Buenos Aires Codigo Postal

Buenos Aires Codigo Postal

Codigos Postales de Buenos Aires
Codigos Postales de Buenos Aires Lista de Codigos Postales Provincia de Buenos Aires, Argentina
Buenos Aires, Argentina
1761 20 DE JUNIO
6660 25 DE MAYO
6405 30 DE AGOSTO
1776 9 DE ABRIL
6500 9 DE JULIO ESTAFETA Nº2
6500 9 DE JULIO (PARTIDO NUEVE DE JULIO)
1903 ABASTO
7228 ABBOTT
6450 ABEL
8170 ABRA DE HINOJO
1640 ACASSUSO
7003 ACEILAN
2717 ACEVEDO
6627 ACHUPALLAS
7136 ADELA
8000 ADELA CORTI
6430 ADOLFO ALSINA
1901 ADOLFO F. ORMA (APEADERO F.G.B.)
7513 ADOLFO GONZALEZ CHAVES
1612 ADOLFO SOURDEAUX
1846 ADROGUE
1722 AERODROMO ALBATROS
1802 AEROPUERTO EZEIZA
6608 AGOTE
1746 AGUA DE ORO
8105 AGUARA
2701 AGUAS CORRIENTES
2915 AGUIRREZABALA
1723 AGUSTIN FERRARI
6667 AGUSTIN MOSCONI
6001 AGUSTIN ROCA
6001 AGUSTINA
6463 ALAGON
6437 ALAMOS
6703 ALASTUEY (APEADERO F.C.G.U.)
6405 ALBARIÑO
6034 ALBERDI
6634 ALBERTI
8101 ALDEA ROMANA
8126 ALDEA San ANDRES
7406 ALDECON
1770 ALDO BONZI
1987 ALEGRE
1864 ALEJANDRO KORN
1808 ALEJANDRO PETION (APEADERO FCGR)
6437 ALFA
6555 ALFALAD
8117 ALFEREZ San MARTIN
6533 ALFREDO DEMARCHI
6531 ALGARROBO (COLONIA MAURICIO, PDO. C. CASARES)
2935 ALGARROBO (ING. MONETA, PDO. San PEDRO)
8136 ALGARROBO ( PDO. VILLARINO)
1676 ALIANZA ALMACENES
1676 ALIANZA TALLERES
2751 ALMACEN CASTRO
2752 ALMACEN DEL DESCANSO
2751 ALMACEN EL CRUCE
2740 ALMACEN LA COLONIA
2711 ALMACEN PIATTI
1676 ALMACENES FFCC. General San MARTIN
1846 ALMIRANTE BROWN
1629 ALMIRANTE IRIZAR
8109 ALMIRANTE SOLIER
2938 ALSINA
8181 ALTA VISTA
6601 ALTAMIRA
1986 ALTAMIRANO
1617 ALTO DEL TALAR
2801 ALTO VERDE
7303 ALTONA
1806 ALTOS DE TRISTAN SUAREZ
7267 ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO
1921 ALVAREZ JONTE
7403 ALVARO BARROS
7021 ALZAGA
6516 AMALIA
8508 AMBROSIO P. LEZICA
6064 AMEGHINO
6237 AMERICA
6607 ANASAGASTI
6451 ANCON
6555 ANDANT
6621 ANDERSON
6634 ANDRES VACCAREZZA
7011 ANEQUE GRANDE
1901 ANGEL ETCHEVERRY
7243 ANTONIO CARBONI
7305 ANTONIO DE LOS HEROS
8158 APARICIO
1909 ARANA
6443 ARANO
6643 ARAUJO
6557 ARBOLEDAS
1915 ARBUCO (DESVIO FCGR)
6005 ARENALES
6075 ARENAZA
8134 ARGERICH
8164 ARGUEDAS (DESVIO)
7163 ARIAS
7301 ARIEL
1602 ARISTOBULO DEL VALLE
2740 ARRECIFES
6007 ARRIBEÑOS
1649 ARROYO ABRA VIEJA
1649 ARROYO AGUAJE DEL DURAZNO
8174 ARROYO AGUAS BLANCAS
2800 ARROYO AGUILA NEGRA
1649 ARROYO ALBARRACIN
2805 ARROYO ALELI
1649 ARROYO AMANTES
1649 ARROYO AMARILLO
1649 ARROYO AMARILLO PALMAS
1649 ARROYO ANDRESITO
1649 ARROYO ANGELITO
1649 ARROYO ANGOSTURA
1649 ARROYO ANGUILAS
1649 ARROYO ANIMAS
1649 ARROYO ANIMITAS
1649 ARROYO ANTEQUERA
1649 ARROYO ANTEQUERITA
1649 ARROYO ARROYON
1649 ARROYO ARROYON DE FELICARIA
1649 ARROYO BALDOSAS
1649 ARROYO BALTICO
1649 ARROYO BANCO
1649 ARROYO BARCA GRANDE
1649 ARROYO BOCA FALSA
1649 ARROYO BORASSO
1649 ARROYO BORCHES
2800 ARROYO BOTIJA FALSA
1649 ARROYO BUENA VISTA
2935 ARROYO BURGOS
1649 ARROYO BUSTO
1649 ARROYO CAGUANE
1649 ARROYO CAMACHITO
1649 ARROYO CAMACHO
1649 ARROYO CANALETON
1649 ARROYO CANCHA LARGA
1625 ARROYO CANELON
1649 ARROYO CANELONES
1649 ARROYO CAPITAN CHICO
1649 ARROYO CAPITANCITO
1649 ARROYO CARABALLO
1649 ARROYO CARABELAS
1649 ARROYO CARABELITAS
1649 ARROYO CARACOLES
1649 ARROYO CARAGUATA
1649 ARROYO CARANCHO
1649 ARROYO CARAPUATI
1649 ARROYO CARLOS M. NOEL
1649 ARROYO CARNICERO
1649 ARROYO CARPINCHO ( PDO. San FERNANDO)
1649 ARROYO CIEGO
1649 ARROYO CIEGO DEL ESTUDIANTE
1649 ARROYO CIEGUITO
1649 ARROYO CIERVO
1649 ARROYO CONCEPCION
1649 ARROYO CONFITERITO PALMAS
1649 ARROYO CONFITERO
1649 ARROYO CORREA
1649 ARROYO CORRENTINO
1649 ARROYO CORRENTOSO (BARCA GRANDE)
8172 ARROYO CORTO ( PDO. SAAVEDRA)
1649 ARROYO CORTO (TIGRE - PDO. CAMPANA)
1649 ARROYO CRUCES
1649 ARROYO CRUZ COLORADA
1649 ARROYO CRUZ DEL CAMBADO
1649 ARROYO CRUZ DEL SAUCE
1649 ARROYO CUARENTA
1649 ARROYO CUEVAS MALAS
1649 ARROYO CURUBICA
1649 ARROYO CHANA
1649 ARROYO CHANACILLO
1649 ARROYO CHANACITO
1649 ARROYO CHILENO
1649 ARROYO CHIQUERITO
1649 ARROYO CHIQUERO
1649 ARROYO CHIVICO
1649 ARROYO CHURRASCO
2813 ARROYO DE LA CRUZ
2805 ARROYO DE LAS CRUCES
1649 ARROYO DE LAS GAVIOTAS
7301 ARROYO DE LOS HUESOS
1649 ARROYO DE LOS NOGALES
1649 ARROYO DE LOS TIGRES
2752 ARROYO DE LUNA
1649 ARROYO DEL CANAL
2113 ARROYO DEL MEDIO
1923 ARROYO DEL PESCADO
1649 ARROYO DEL POBRE
1649 ARROYO DENTUDO
1649 ARROYO DESAGUADERO DE BORCHES
1649 ARROYO DESAGUADERO DEL SAUCE
1649 ARROYO DESENGAÑO
1649 ARROYO DIABLO
1649 ARROYO DOMINGUITO
1649 ARROYO DORADO
1649 ARROYO DOS PUNTAS
2743 ARROYO DULCE
1649 ARROYO DURAZNITO
1649 ARROYO DURAZNO
1649 ARROYO EDUARDO
2805 ARROYO EL AHOGADO
1649 ARROYO EL CAZADOR
6437 ARROYO EL CHINGOLO
1649 ARROYO EL NEGRO
1649 ARROYO EL PLATA
1649 ARROYO EL RODEO
1647 ARROYO EL TORO
1649 ARROYO ESPADAÑA
1649 ARROYO ESPERA
1649 ARROYO ESPERA GRANDE
1649 ARROYO ESPERITA
1649 ARROYO ESTUDIANTE
1649 ARROYO ESTUDIANTE CHICO
1649 ARROYO FELICARIA
1649 ARROYO FELIPE
1649 ARROYO FELIX
1649 ARROYO FERMIN
1649 ARROYO FONTANA
1649 ARROYO FRANCISCO
1649 ARROYO FREDES
1649 ARROYO FULMINANTE
1649 ARROYO GALPON
1649 ARROYO GALLITO
1649 ARROYO GALLO FIAMBRE
1649 ARROYO GAMBADO
1649 ARROYO GAVIOTAS
1649 ARROYO GELVEZ
1649 ARROYO GLORIETA
7174 ARROYO GRANDE (CNEL. VIDAL, PDO. MAR CHIQUITA)
1649 ARROYO GRANDE (TIGRE - PDO. San FERNANDO)
1649 ARROYO GUAYCARA
1649 ARROYO GUAZU NAMBI
1649 ARROYO GUAZUCITO
1649 ARROYO GUTIERREZ
1649 ARROYO HERMANA GRANDE
1649 ARROYO HERMANA PRIMERA
1649 ARROYO HERMANA SEGUNDA
1649 ARROYO IDAHONE
1649 ARROYO INCA
1649 ARROYO LA BARQUITA
1649 ARROYO LA CASILLA
1649 ARROYO LA CASTILLA
1649 ARROYO LA GLORIETA
1649 ARROYO LA HORCA
1649 ARROYO LA LINDA
1923 ARROYO LA MAZA
1649 ARROYO LA NEGRA
1649 ARROYO LA RAYA
1649 ARROYO LAGUNA
1649 ARROYO LAGUNA GRANDE
1649 ARROYO LARGO
1649 ARROYO LAS BALDOSAS
1649 ARROYO LAS BOGAS
1649 ARROYO LAS CAÑAS
1649 ARROYO LAS CASAS
2805 ARROYO LAS CRUCES
1649 ARROYO LAS NACIONES
1649 ARROYO LAS PIEDRAS
2805 ARROYO LAS ROSAS (CAMPANA - PDO. CAMPANA)
1625 ARROYO LAS ROSAS (ESCOBAR - PDO. ESCOBAR)
1649 ARROYO LAS ROSAS (TIGRE - PDO. TIGRE)
1649 ARROYO LAS VIBORAS
1649 ARROYO LAS VIUDAS
1649 ARROYO LAZARO
1649 ARROYO LEIVA
1649 ARROYO LIMA
1649 ARROYO LOS GRILLOS
1649 ARROYO LOS LOBOS ( PDO. San FERNANDO)
1649 ARROYO LOS NEGROS
2805 ARROYO LOS TIGRES
1649 ARROYO MACHADO
1649 ARROYO MALO
1649 ARROYO MALVINAS
1649 ARROYO MANZANO DE LA BARCA
1649 ARROYO MANZANO DE MEDINA
1649 ARROYO MARTINEZ (TIGRE - PDO. TIGRE)
1649 ARROYO MEDINA
1649 ARROYO MELINDRE
1649 ARROYO MENDEZ CHICO
1649 ARROYO MENDEZ GRANDE
1649 ARROYO MORAN
1649 ARROYO MORANCITO
1649 ARROYO MORAS
1649 ARROYO NACIONES
2800 ARROYO ÑACURUTU
2805 ARROYO ÑACURUTU CHICO
1649 ARROYO NARANJITO
1649 ARROYO NARANJO
1649 ARROYO NARANJO BORCHES
1649 ARROYO NEGRO (TIGRE - PDO. CAMPANA)
2800 ARROYO NEGRO (ZARATE - PDO. ZARATE)
1649 ARROYO NOGAL
1649 ARROYO NUEVE DE JULIO
1649 ARROYO PACIENCIA
1649 ARROYO PACIFICO (CAPITAN)
1649 ARROYO PACIFICO (DE LA SERNA)
1649 ARROYO PACU
1649 ARROYO PAJAL
1649 ARROYO PAJARITO
1649 ARROYO PANTANOSITO
1649 ARROYO PANTANOSO
1649 ARROYO PARAGUAY
8111 ARROYO PAREJA
1649 ARROYO PATI
1649 ARROYO PAYCARABI
1649 ARROYO PAYCARABICITO
2805 ARROYO PESQUERIA
1649 ARROYO PINERAL
1649 ARROYO POLVORA
1649 ARROYO PORFIADO
1649 ARROYO PRIMERA HERMANA
1649 ARROYO RAMA NEGRA
1649 ARROYO RAMALLO
1649 ARROYO RAYA
1649 ARROYO REMANCITO (MENDEZ GRANDE)
1649 ARROYO REMANCITO (CARABELAS)
1649 ARROYO REYES
1649 ARROYO RICO
1649 ARROYO RINCONADA
1649 ARROYO RODEO
1649 ARROYO ROMANCITO
1649 ARROYO ROMERO
1649 ARROYO SABALOS
1649 ARROYO San SALVADOR
1649 ARROYO Santa ROSA
1649 ARROYO SANTO DOMINGO
1647 ARROYO SARANDI (SAN FERNANDO - PDO. San FERNANDO)
1649 ARROYO SARANDI (TIGRE - PDO. TIGRE)
1649 ARROYO SAUCE LLORON
1649 ARROYO SEGUNDA HERMANA
1649 ARROYO SURUBI
2805 ARROYO TAJIBER
1649 ARROYO TARARIRAS
1649 ARROYO TELA
1649 ARROYO TIBER
1649 ARROYO TIBURON
1647 ARROYO TOLEDITO
1649 ARROYO TOLEDO (PALMAS)
1649 ARROYO TOLEDO (PARANA MINI)
1649 ARROYO TORITO
1649 ARROYO TORO
1649 ARROYO TRES SARGENTOS
1649 ARROYO TUYUPARE
1649 ARROYO VEINTICINCO DE NOVIEMBRE
6437 ARROYO VENADO
1649 ARROYO VERON
1649 ARROYO VICO
2805 ARROYO ZANJON
1895 ARTURO SEGUI
6433 ARTURO VATTEONE
6640 ASAMBLEA
6003 ASCENSION
6469 ASTURIAS
6471 ATAHUALPA
1913 ATALAYA
7116 ATILIO PESSAGNO
2808 ATUCHA
7165 AUTOCAMPING EL PINAR
7105 AUTOCAMPING San CLEMENTE
1870 AVELLANEDA
8133 AVESTRUZ
7150 AYACUCHO
6721 AZCUENAGA
8181 AZOPARDO
7005 AZUCENA
7300 AZUL
1825 A. A. FERNANDEZ
6516 BACACAY
6403 BADANO
1808 BADIOLA
8000 BAHIA BLANCA
8000 BAHIA BLANCA NOROESTE
8506 BAHIA San BLAS
6013 BAIGORRITA
8115 BAJO HONDO
7620 BALCARCE
7113 BALNEARIO AGUAS VERDES
1744 BALNEARIO CASCALLARES
7505 BALNEARIO CLAROMECO
7609 BALNEARIO MAR CHIQUITA
8153 BALNEARIO MONTE HERMOSO
7511 BALNEARIO OCEANO
7167 BALNEARIO OSTENDE
1802 BALNEARIO POPULAR
1931 BALNEARIO PUNTA LARA
7511 BALNEARIO RETA
8153 BALNEARIO SAUCE GRANDE
8109 BALNEARIO (PARADA)
6070 BALSA
7305 BAÑADO DE LAS FLORES
1617 BANCALARI
6244 BANDERALO
1828 BANFIELD
2942 BARADERO
7005 BARKER
7247 BARRIENTOS
2700 Barrio 25 DE MAYO
1888 Barrio 9 DE JULIO (FLORENCIO VARELA, PDO. F. VARELA)
1665 Barrio 9 DE JULIO (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. General SARMIENTO)
7600 Barrio 9 DE JULIO (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. General PUEYRREDON)
2900 Barrio 9 DE JULIO (SAN NICOLAS, PDO. San NICOLAS)
2700 Barrio ACEVEDO
1714 Barrio AERONAUTICO (ITUZAINGO, PDO. MORON)
1665 Barrio AERONAUTICO (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. General SARMIENTO)
1759 Barrio ALBERDI (GONZALEZ CATAN, ESTAFETA No. 1, LA MATANZA)
1665 Barrio ALBERDI (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. General SARMIENTO)
7600 Barrio ALFAR
8000 Barrio ALMAFUERTE (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO. BAHIA BLANCA)
1856 Barrio ALMAFUERTE (GLEW, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)
1766 Barrio ALMAFUERTE (TABLADA, PDO. LA MATANZA)
1617 Barrio ALMTE. BROWN
1836 Barrio ALTO VERDE (LLAVALLOL, PDO. DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA)
2900 Barrio ALTO VERDE (SAN NICOLAS, PDO. San NICOLAS)
1665 Barrio ALTOS DE JOSE C.PAZ
1757 Barrio ALTOS DE LAFERRERE
1806 Barrio ALTOS DE TRISTAN SUAREZ
1665 Barrio ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA
1763 Barrio APOLO
1607 Barrio ARCA
1742 Barrio ARCO IRIS
1665 Barrio ARGITAL
1852 Barrio ARZENO
1847 Barrio ASUNCION
8000 Barrio AVELLANEDA
1708 Barrio AVIACION
1804 Barrio A.T.E.
1611 Barrio BAIRES
7630 Barrio BANCO PROVINCIA
1663 Barrio BARILARI
7601 Barrio BATAN
1619 Barrio BELIERA
1642 Barrio BOATING CLUB
7600 Barrio BOSQUE ALEGRE
1759 Barrio CALDERON DE LA BARCA
2900 Barrio CARCEL
6000 Barrio CAROSIO
7600 Barrio CAISAMAR
1744 Barrio CASCALLARES
7300 Barrio CEFERINO NAMUNCURA
1884 Barrio CENTENARIO
2741 Barrio CENTRAL
7630 Barrio CENTRO
1888 Barrio CINCO ESQUINAS
8109 Barrio CIUDAD ATLANTIDA
2930 Barrio COBOS
7600 Barrio COLINAS DE PERALTA RAMOS
1763 Barrio Colonia San LORENZO
7600 Barrio CONSTITUCION
1888 Barrio CORTEZ
1663 Barrio CORTIJO NUEVO
1667 Barrio CHELITO
1657 Barrio CHURRUCA
6600 Barrio DE LA CARCEL
1708 Barrio DE LA MERCED
7600 Barrio DE LAS AVENIDAS
1659 Barrio DE SUBOFICIALES SARGENTO CABRAL (APEADERO F.C.G.U.)
1806 Barrio DEL PLATA
2900 Barrio DESTILERIA
1615 Barrio DEVOTO
1611 Barrio Doctor RICARDO GUTIERREZ
2914 Barrio DON ANTONIO
7600 Barrio DON BOSCO
1854 Barrio DON LUIS
1852 Barrio DOÑA SOL
1881 Barrio DRAIMAR
1881 Barrio DREYMAR II
1765 Barrio San MIGUEL
1889 Barrio EL 36
1765 Barrio EL ATALAYA
1617 Barrio EL BOYERO
8109 Barrio EL CASTILLO
1663 Barrio EL CORTIJO
1900 Barrio EL CRUCE
1686 Barrio EL DESTINO
1759 Barrio EL DORADO (GONZALEZ CATAN, PDO. LA MATANZA)
1879 Barrio EL DORADO (QUILMES OESTE, PDO. QUILMES)
1617 Barrio EL EMBRUJO
1663 Barrio EL FARO
1852 Barrio EL GAUCHO (BURZACO, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)
7600 Barrio EL GAUCHO (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. General PUEYRREDON)
1852 Barrio EL HORNERO
7130 Barrio EL HUECO
1613 Barrio EL JAGUEL
1613 Barrio EL LUCERO
1765 Barrio EL MANZANAR
1759 Barrio EL MOJON
1613 Barrio EL OMBU (LOS POLVORINES, PDO. General SARMIENTO)
1761 Barrio EL OMBU (PONTEVEDRA, PDO. MERLO)
1884 Barrio EL ONCE
1891 Barrio EL PARQUE
1849 Barrio EL PATRONATO
1617 Barrio EL PEREJIL
1722 Barrio EL PERICON
1915 Barrio EL PORTEÑO
1746 Barrio EL PORVENIR
1882 Barrio EL REFUGIO
2741 Barrio EL RETIRO
1761 Barrio EL SOL (PONTEVEDRA, PDO. MERLO
1763 Barrio EL SOL (PUENTE EZCURRA, PDO. LA MATANZA)
1849 Barrio EL TREBOL
1617 Barrio EL ZORZAL
7600 Barrio EMIR RAMON JUAREZ
1617 Barrio ENRIQUE DELFINO
1763 Barrio ESPERANZA
7100 Barrio ESTACION DOLORES
7631 Barrio ESTACION QUEQUEN
1802 Barrio ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA
7600 Barrio FARO NORTE
1617 Barrio FERRINI
1882 Barrio FERROVIARIO
6620 Barrio FLORENCIO VARELA
7600 Barrio FLORENTINO AMEGHINO
1665 Barrio FRINO
1623 Barrio GARIN NORTE
7600 Barrio GASTRONOMICO
1884 Barrio General BELGRANO (BERAZATEGUI, PDO. BERAZATEGUI)
1888 Barrio General BELGRANO (FLORENCIO VARELA, PDO. F. VARELA)
1854 Barrio General BELGRANO (LONGCHAMPS, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)
1746 Barrio General GUEMES
2700 Barrio General MANUEL BELGRANO
2901 Barrio General MANUEL SAVIO
1642 Barrio General PUEYRREDON
7600 Barrio General ROCA
6000 Barrio General San MARTIN
1772 Barrio General JOSE M. PAZ
1856 Barrio GORRITI
1842 Barrio GRANDE
1847 Barrio GUADALUPE (RAFAEL CALZADA, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)
1881 Barrio GUADALUPE (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, PDO. QUILMES)
1900 Barrio HIPODROMO
1878 Barrio HORNOS
1763 Barrio IGNACIO ARIETA
1759 Barrio INDEPENDENCIA
6400 Barrio INDIO TROMPA
1615 Barrio IPARRAGUIRRE
1665 Barrio IRIGOIN
1884 Barrio JACARANDA
1900 Barrio JARDIN (LA PLATA, PDO. LA PLATA)
7400 Barrio JARDIN (OLAVARRIA, PDO. OLAVARRIA)
1744 Barrio JARDINES DE MORENO
1686 Barrio JHONSON
1661 Barrio JORGE NEWBERY (BELLA VISTA, PDO. General SARMIENTO)
1757 Barrio JORGE NEWBERY (LAFERRERE, PDO. LA MATANZA)
1744 Barrio JOSE A. CORTEJARENA
2700 Barrio JOSE HERNANDEZ
1778 Barrio JOSE INGENIEROS
7600 Barrio JOSE MANUEL ESTRADA
7600 Barrio JUAN GREGORIO DE LAS HERAS
6500 Barrio JULIO DE VEDIA
7600 Barrio JURAMENTO
1619 Barrio Kilometro 48
8000 Barrio Kilometro 5
1708 Barrio LA CABAÑA
1852 Barrio LA CARLOTA
1891 Barrio LA CAROLINA
1852 Barrio LA CUMBRE (BURZACO, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)
1900 Barrio LA CUMBRE (LA PLATA, PDO. LA PLATA)
1980 Barrio LA DOLLY
1763 Barrio LA ELVIRA
1759 Barrio LA ENCARNACION
1888 Barrio LA ESMERALDA
1663 Barrio LA ESTRELLA
8000 Barrio LA FALDA
1763 Barrio LA FORESTA
1765 Barrio LA FRAGATA
1847 Barrio LA GLORIA
1667 Barrio LA GRANJA
1849 Barrio LA JOVITA
1759 Barrio LA JUSTINA
1884 Barrio LA LOMA
7400 Barrio LA LUISA
1763 Barrio LA MERCEDES
1842 Barrio LA MORITA
1664 Barrio LA NUEVA ESTRELLA
1894 Barrio LA PERLA
1744 Barrio LA PORTEÑA (MORENO, PDO. MORENO)
1806 Barrio LA PORTEÑA (TRISTAN SUAREZ, PDO. ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA)
1746 Barrio LA PROVIDENCIA (FRANCISCO ALVAREZ, PDO. MORENO)
1665 Barrio LA PROVIDENCIA (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. General SARMIENTO)
1763 Barrio LA RECOLETA
1742 Barrio LA RECONQUISTA
1856 Barrio LA REFORMA1746 Barrio LA REJA GRANDE
1888 Barrio LA SIRENA
1846 Barrio LA TABLADA
1761 Barrio LA TEJA
1746 Barrio LA TRADICION
1765 Barrio LA UNION
1744 Barrio LA VICTORIA
1842 Barrio LANDA
2804 Barrio LAS ACACIAS (CAMPANA, PDO. CAMPANA)
1665 Barrio LAS ACACIAS (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. General SARMIENTO)
1772 Barrio LAS ACHIRAS
2930 Barrio LAS CANALETAS
1665 Barrio LAS HERAS
1890 Barrio LAS HERMANAS
2900 Barrio LAS LOMAS
1849 Barrio LAS MALVINAS
1980 Barrio LAS MANDARINAS
1889 Barrio LAS MARGARITAS (EL ROCIO, PDO. FLORENCIO VARELA)
1879 Barrio LAS MARGARITAS (QUILMES OESTE, PDO. QUILMES)
1838 Barrio LAS MORERAS
1759 Barrio LAS NIEVES
1744 Barrio LAS ROSAS
1849 Barrio LAS TUNAS 1763 Barrio LELOIR DE QUIROGA
1655 Barrio LIBERTADOR
1838 Barrio LINDO
8000 Barrio LOMA PARAGUAYA
1846 Barrio LOMA VERDE
1854 Barrio LOS ALAMOS
7600 Barrio LOS ANDES
1619 Barrio LOS CACHORROS
1765 Barrio LOS CEDROS
1744 Barrio LOS CUATRO VIENTOS
1746 Barrio LOS EUCALIPTOS (FRANCISCO ALVAREZ, PDO. MORENO)
1838 Barrio LOS EUCALIPTOS (LUIS GUILLON, PDO. E. ECHEVERRIA)
1879 Barrio LOS EUCALIPTOS (QUILMES OESTE, PDO. QUILMES)
1663 Barrio LOS EUCALIPTOS (SAN MIGUEL, PDO. GRAL SARMIENTO)
1667 Barrio LOS GALLITOS
1744 Barrio LOS LIMONES
1884 Barrio LOS MANZANOS
1663 Barrio LOS NOGALES
1664 Barrio LOS PARAISOS
1884 Barrio LOS PINOS (BERAZATEGUI, PDO. BERAZATEGUI)
1836 Barrio LOS PINOS (LLAVALLOL, PDO. LOMAS DE ZAMORA)
1663 Barrio LOS PINOS (SAN MIGUEL, ESTAF. No. 6, PDO. G.SARMIENTO)
1884 Barrio LOS TRONCOS
1617 Barrio LOS TRONCOS DEL TALAR
1722 Barrio LOS VASCOS
2804 Barrio LUBO
1884 Barrio LUCHETTI
1806 Barrio LUJAN
8000 Barrio MALDONADO
2700 Barrio MALVINAS ARGRENTINAS
7109 Barrio MAR DE AJO NORTE
1746 Barrio MARAVILLA DEL OESTE
1765 Barrio MARCONI
1828 Barrio MARIANO MORENO (BANFIELD, PDO. LOMAS DE ZAMORA)
1686 Barrio MARIANO MORENO (HURLINGHAM, PDO. MORON)
1663 Barrio MARIANO MORENO (SAN MIGUEL, PDO. GRAL SARMIENTO)
1822 Barrio MARIANO MORENO (VALENTIN ALSINA, PDO. LANUS)
1714 Barrio MARINA
1886 Barrio MARITIMO
1663 Barrio MARTIN FIERRO
7300 Barrio MARTIN GUEMES
1842 Barrio MARTINEZ MORENO
1661 Barrio MAYOR IRUSTA
1663 Barrio MITRE (SAN MIGUEL, PDO. General SARMIENTO)
2900 Barrio MITRE (SAN NICOLAS, PDO. San NICOLAS)
1888 Barrio MONTE CUDINE
1842 Barrio MONTE CHICO
1842 Barrio MONTECARLO
1888 Barrio MONTEVERDE
1759 Barrio NAHUEL
1888 Barrio NOBILE
8000 Barrio NOROESTE
1663 Barrio NORTE SARMIENTO
2900 Barrio NOVAMUR
1842 Barrio NUESTRAS MALVINAS
7630 Barrio NUESTRO HOGAR
7630 Barrio NUEVA POMPEYA
1900 Barrio NUEVO (LA PLATA, PDO. LA PLATA)
1716 Barrio NUEVO (LIBERTAD, PDO. MERLO)
1661 Barrio OBLIGADO
1923 Barrio OBRERO BERISSO
1607 Barrio OBRERO FERROVIARIO
1874 Barrio OBRERO Villa AVELLANEDA
7630 Barrio OBRERO (NECOCHEA, PDO. NECOCHEA)
6450 Barrio OBRERO (PEHUAJO, PDO. PEHAJO)
7607 Barrio OESTE
1761 Barrio OLAECHEA
1763 Barrio ORO VERDE
1888 Barrio PALERMO CHICO
6600 Barrio PAMPA CHICA
1650 Barrio PARA JEFES Y OFICIALES General San MARTIN
1686 Barrio PARADA GALLO
2900 Barrio PARQUE
1613 Barrio PARQUE ALVEAR
1832 Barrio PARQUE BARON
7607 Barrio PARQUE BRISTOL
7600 Barrio PARQUE CAMET
1665 Barrio PARQUE EL OMBU
1856 Barrio PARQUE IPONA
1667 Barrio PARQUE KANMAR
7600 Barrio PARQUE LA FLORIDA
1663 Barrio PARQUE LA GLORIA
1623 Barrio PARQUE LAMBARE
7600 Barrio PARQUE LURO
1849 Barrio PARQUE MARIANO MORENO
8000 Barrio PARQUE PATAGONIA
1708 Barrio PARQUE PELUFFO
1669 Barrio PARQUE PERO
1686 Barrio PARQUE QUIRNO
1856 Barrio PARQUE ROMA
1744 Barrio PARQUE SAMBRIZZI
1722 Barrio PARQUE San MARTIN
1665 Barrio PARQUE San MIGUEL
1828 Barrio PARQUE UNION Y FRATERNIDAD
1876 Barrio PASCO
7109 Barrio PEDRO J. ROCCO
8000 Barrio PEDRO PICO
7600 Barrio PINARES
1669 Barrio PINAZO
1714 Barrio PINTEMAR
1759 Barrio PITALUGA
6600 Barrio POZZI Y PIN
1772 Barrio PRESIDENTE SARMIENTO
1772 Barrio PRESIDENTE URQUIZA
1825 Barrio PRIMAVERA
7600 Barrio PRIMERA JUNTA
1814 Barrio PRIMERO DE MAYO
1804 Barrio PROGRESO
1828 Barrio PROVINCIAS UNIDAS
7600 Barrio Pueblo NUEVO
1713 Barrio PUENTE ROCA
1665 Barrio PUEYRREDON
1613 Barrio QUESADA PACHECO
1884 Barrio RAYO DE SOL (BERAZATEGUI, PDO. BERAZATEGUI)
1854 Barrio RAYO DE SOL (LONGCHAMPS, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)
1888 Barrio RESIDENCIAL San EMILIO
1617 Barrio RESIDENCIAL ESTANCIA General PACHECO
1889 Barrio RICARDO ROJAS (EL ROCIO, PDO. FLORENCIO VARELA)
1617 Barrio RICARDO ROJAS ( General PACHECO, PDO. TIGRE)
1617 Barrio RODRIGUEZ
8000 Barrio ROSARIO SUD
7630 Barrio ROSI
1852 Barrio SAKURA
1881 Barrio San AGUSTIN
1629 Barrio San ALEJO
8000 Barrio San BLAS
1765 Barrio San CARLOS
1765 Barrio San CAYETANO (ISIDRO CASANOVA, PDO. LA MATANZA)
7600 Barrio San CAYETANO (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. General PUEYRREDON)
1834 Barrio San CRISTOBAL
1879 Barrio San DOMINGO
1888 Barrio San EDUARDO
1759 Barrio San ENRIQUE
1834 Barrio San FERNANDO
1708 Barrio San FRANCISCO
1651 Barrio San IGNACIO DE LOYOLA
1804 Barrio San IGNACIO (EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.6, PDO. E.ECHEVERRIA)
1763 Barrio San IGNACIO (VIRREY DEL PINO, PDO. LA MATANZA)
2800 Barrio San JACINTO
1847 Barrio San JAVIER
1888 Barrio San JORGE (FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAF.No.4, PDO. F.VARELA)
1613 Barrio San JORGE (LOS POLVORINES, PDO. General SARMIENTO)
1646 Barrio San JORGE (SAN FERNANDO, PDO. San FERNANDO)
1846 Barrio San JOSE (ALTE. BROWN, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)
1765 Barrio San JOSE (ISIDRO CASANOVA, PDO. LA MATANZA)
7600 Barrio San JOSE (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. General PUEYRREDON)
1708 Barrio San JOSE (MORON, PDO. MORON)
1834 Barrio San JOSE (TEMPERLEY, PDOS.L.DE ZAMORA Y ALTE.BROWN)
1744 Barrio San JOSE (MORENO, PDO. MORENO)
1846 Barrio San JUAN (ALTE. BROWN, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)
1884 Barrio San JUAN (BERAZATEGUI, PDO. BERAZATEGUI)
1765 Barrio San JUAN (ISIDRO CASANOVA, PDO. LA MATANZA)
1714 Barrio San JUAN (ITUZAINGO, PDO. MORON)
7600 Barrio San JUAN (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. General PUEYRREDON)
1834 Barrio San JUAN (TEMPERLEY, PDO. LOMAS DE ZAMORA)
1849 Barrio San LUCAS
1665 Barrio San LUIS
1763 Barrio San MARIANO
8000 Barrio San MARTIN ( PDO. BAHIA BLANCA)
7163 Barrio San MARTIN ( PDO. General MADARIAGA)
1765 Barrio San MIGUEL
1888 Barrio San NICOLAS
1862 Barrio San PABLO
1757 Barrio San PEDRO (LAFERRERE, PDO. LA MATANZA)
1763 Barrio San PEDRO (PUENTE EZCURRA, PDO. LA MATANZA)
1847 Barrio San PEDRO (RAFAEL CALZADA, PDO. ALTE.BROWN)
8000 Barrio San ROQUE (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO. BAHIA BLANCA)
7020 Barrio San ROQUE (BENITO JUAREZ, PDO. BENITO JUAREZ)
1884 Barrio San ROQUE (BERAZATEGUI, PDO. BERAZATEGUI)
1665 Barrio San ROQUE (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. General SARMIENTO)
1776 Barrio San SEBASTIAN
1763 Barrio Santa AMELIA
1663 Barrio Santa BRIGIDA
1836 Barrio Santa CATALINA (LLAVALLOL, PDO. L.DE ZAMORA)
1881 Barrio Santa CATALINA (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, PDO. QUILMES)
1849 Barrio Santa CLARA
1723 Barrio Santa ISABEL (MARIANO ACOSTA, PDO. MERLO)
1842 Barrio Santa ISABEL (MONTE GRANDE, PDO. E.ECHEVERRIA)
1881 Barrio Santa ISABEL (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, PDO. QUILMES)
1615 Barrio Santa LUCIA
1862 Barrio Santa MAGDALENA
1759 Barrio Santa MARIA
6700 Barrio Santa MARTA (LUJAN, PDO. LUJAN)
1806 Barrio Santa MARTA (TRISTAN SUAREZ, PDO. E. ECHEVERRIA)
1665 Barrio Santa PAULA
1619 Barrio Santa TERESA
1879 Barrio SANTO DOMINGO
1888 Barrio SANTO TOMAS
1881 Barrio SANTOS VEGA
1849 Barrio SANZ
1659 Barrio SARGENTO CABRAL - Campo DE MAYO
1772 Barrio SATELITE
2901 Barrio SIDERURGIA
1842 Barrio SIGLO XX
1885 Barrio SNIAFA
1763 Barrio SOFIA BOZAN
1804 Barrio SOL DE ORO
1663 Barrio SOLAR DEL NORTE
2901 Barrio SOMISA
1807 Barrio STELLA MARIS
2900 Barrio SUPER USINA
1888 Barrio TECHO ROJO
7600 Barrio TIERRA DE ORO
8000 Barrio TIRO FEDERAL (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO. BAHIA BLANCA)
7600 Barrio TIRO FEDERAL (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. General PUEYRREDON)
2700 Barrio TROCHA
1617 Barrio TRONCOS DEL TALAR
6000 Barrio U.O.C.R.A.
1825 Barrio VEINTISEIS DE ABRIL
1772 Barrio VICENTE LOPEZ Y PLANES
1714 Barrio Villa ALBERDI
1665 Barrio Villa ALTUBE
1888 Barrio Villa ANGELICA
1744 Barrio Villa ANITA
1759 Barrio Villa CARMEN
7109 Barrio Villa CLELIA
1746 Barrio Villa ESCOBAR
7000 Barrio Villa GAUCHO
1826 Barrio Villa General BALCARCE
1713 Barrio Villa HARAS MYRIAM
1834 Barrio Villa LA PAZ
1847 Barrio Villa LAURA
1613 Barrio Villa MAGDALENA
7400 Barrio Villa MAILIN
1828 Barrio Villa MAIPU
1664 Barrio Villa MANUELITA
1842 Barrio Villa MARIA
1657 Barrio Villa MARIA DE LOS REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
8000 Barrio Villa MUÑIZ
2804 Barrio Villa NUEVA
1825 Barrio Villa OFELIA
6000 Barrio Villa ORTEGA
1640 Barrio Villa PRIMAVERA
7260 Barrio Villa SALADILLO
6070 Barrio Villa SESQUICENTENARIO
8000 Barrio Vista ALEGRE (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO. BAHIA BLANCA)
1806 Barrio Vista ALEGRE (TRISTAN SUAREZ, PDO. E. ECHEVERRIA)
1665 Barrio VUCETICH
1667 Barrio YEI - PORA
1847 Barrio ZABALA
2900 Barrio Zona SUPER USINA
7519 BARROW
1911 BERTOLOME BAVIO
1636 BARTOLOME MITRE (ESTACION FCGM)
8107 BASE AERONAVAL COMANDANTE ESPORA
1919 BASE AERONAVAL DE PUNTA INDIO
1929 BASE NAVAL Rio SANTIAGO
8113 BATERIAS
7540 BATHURST
6643 BAUDRIX
6078 BAYAUCA
1643 BECCAR
1625 BELEN DE ESCOBAR
1661 BELLA Vista ESTAFETA No.1
8000 BELLA Vista (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO. BAHIA BLANCA)
1661 BELLA Vista ( PDO. General SARMIENTO)
6535 BELLOCQ
1621 BENAVIDEZ
6332 BENITEZ
7020 BENITO JUAREZ
1876 BERNAL ESTAFETA No.1
1876 BERNAL ESTAFETA No.2
1876 BERNAL ESTAFETA No.5
1884 BERAZATEGUI
1884 BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.1
1884 BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.2
1884 BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.3
1884 BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.4
2743 BERDIER
7406 BERGAMISQUI
1923 BERISSO
6071 BERMUDEZ
1876 BERNAL
1876 BERNAL ESTAFETA No.3
1876 BERNAL ESTAFETA No.4
1876 BERNAL ESTAFETA No.6
1876 BERNAL ESTAFETA No.7
1876 BERNAL ESTAFETA No.8
7313 BERNARDO VERA Y PINTADO
8124 BERRAONDO
6424 BERUTTI
1808 BEVERIRI
6561 BLANCAGRANDE
6032 BLANDENGUES
6065 BLAQUIER
6661 BLAS DURAÑONA
2805 BLONDEAU
1649 BOCA CARABELAS
1649 BOCA DE LA CRUZ COLORADA
1649 BOCA DEL ARROYO ESTUDIANTE
8504 BOCA DEL Rio NEGRO
1649 BOCA DEL TORO
6348 BOCAYUVA
6550 BOLIVAR
6439 BONIFACIO
7223 BONNEMENT (APEADERO FCGR)
8187 BORDENAVE
8000 BORDEU
1636 BORGES
7620 BOSCH
1889 BOSQUES
1609 BOULOGNE
1609 BOULOGNE ESTAFETA No.1
1609 BOULOGNE ESTAFETA No.3
1609 BOULOGNE SUR MER
6640 BRAGADO
6640 BRAGADO ESTAFETA No.1
6411 BRAVO DEL DOS
1903 BUCHANAN
1870 BULLRICH
1852 BURZACO
1852 BURZACO ESTAFETA No.1
1852 BURZACO ESTAFETA No.2
1834 CABAÑA SPINDOLA
8134 CABEZA DE BUEY
8118 CABILDO
8118 CABO CORRIENTES
7214 CACHARI
6535 CADRET
6339 CAILOMUTA
8101 CALDERON
7400 CALERA AVELLANEDA (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGR.)
7613 CALFUCURA
8154 CALVO
7116 CAMARON CHICO
1925 CAMBACERES (ENSENADA, PDO. ENSENADA)
6516 CAMBACERES ( PDO. 9 DE JULIO)
7612 CAMET
7300 CAMINERA AZUL
7020 CAMINERA JUAREZ
6700 CAMINERA LUJAN
7007 CAMINERA NAPALEOFU
7130 CAMINERA SAMBOROMBON
2900 CAMINERA San NICOLAS
1879 CAMINO CALCHAQUI (KM. 17,300 AL 22,900)
1888 CAMINO CALCHAQUI (KM. 23 AL 24,500)
1896 CAMINO CENTENARIO KM. 11,500
1896 CAMINO General BELGRANO KM.7,300
1876 CAMINO General BELGRANO (KM.11 AL 11,900)
1879 CAMINO General BELGRANO (KM.12 AL 17,400 LADO ESTE)
1881 CAMINO General BELGRANO (KM.14 AL 17,400 LADO OESTE)
1888 CAMINO General BELGRANO (KM.17,500 AL 19)
1888 CAMINO General BELGRANO (KM.19,1 AL 21,4 IGUAL A 24,6 A 26,9)
1886 CAMINO General BELGRANO (KM.27 AL 30,9)
1890 CAMINO General BELGRANO (KM.31 AL 35)
7613 CAMPAMENTO
2804 CAMPANA
2804 CAMPANA ESTAFETA No.1
2915 Campo AGUIRREZABALA
6474 Campo ARISTIMUÑO
2700 Campo BUENA VISTA
6015 Campo COLIQUEO
2754 Campo CRISOL
1659 Campo DE MAYO
8185 Campo DEL NORTE AMERICANO
7247 Campo FUNCKE
2752 Campo LA ELISA
8150 Campo LA LIMA
2764 Campo LA NENA
7623 Campo LA PLATA
6015 Campo LA TRIBU
8185 Campo LA ZULEMA
7623 Campo LEITE
8185 Campo LOS AROMOS
1623 Campo PELAEZ
7303 Campo ROJAS
8185 Campo San JUAN
7305 CAMPODONICO
1625 CAMPOMAR (VIÑEDO)
2903 CAMPOS SALLES
6700 CAÑADA DE ARIAS
6625 CAÑADA LA RICA
8183 CAÑADA MARIANO (EMBARCADERO FCDFS)
2740 CAÑADA MARTA
8504 CAÑADA QUERENCIA
6105 CAÑADA SECA
7101 CANAL 15
1649 CANAL TRES
1649 CANAL A
1649 CANAL C
1649 CANAL CINCO
1649 CANAL CUATRO
1625 CANAL DE REUNION
1649 CANAL DE LA SERNA
1649 CANAL DEL ESTE
1649 CANAL DOS
1649 CANAL GOBERNADOR ARANA
1649 CANAL GOBERNADOR ARIAS
1649 CANAL GOBERNADOR DE LA SERNA
1649 CANAL HAMBRIENTOS
1649 CANAL HONDA
1649 CANAL LAURENTINO COMAS
2805 CANAL LEANDRO N. ALEM 1a. SECCION
2805 CANAL LEANDRO N. ALEM 2a. SECCION
2800 CANAL MARTIN IRIGOYEN
1649 CANAL No.1
1649 CANAL No.2
1649 CANAL No.3
1649 CANAL No.4
1649 CANAL No.5
1649 CANAL PICARDO
1649 CANAL UNION
1649 CANAL UNO
1649 CANAL URION
1649 CANAL VILLANUEVA
1987 CANCHA DEL POLLO
7153 CANGALLO
1804 CANNING
8185 CANONIGO GORRITI
7000 CANTERA ALBION
7000 CANTERA LA FEDERACION
7000 CANTERA San LUIS
7401 CANTERAS DE GREGORINI
1814 CAÑUELAS
1814 CAÑUELAS ESTAFETA No.1
6612 CAPDEPONT
2812 CAPILLA
1888 CAPILLA DE LOS INGLESES
2812 CAPILLA DEL SEÑOR
6461 CAPITAN CASTRO
1661 CAPITAN LOZANO (APEADERO FCGU)
2752 CAPITAN SARMIENTO
2703 CARABELAS
1605 CARAPACHAY
1822 CARAZA
8506 CARDENAL CAGLIERO
6430 CARHUE
7119 CARI LARQUEA
7247 CARLOS BEGUERIE
6530 CARLOS CASARES
6701 CARLOS KEEN
2812 CARLOS LEMEE
6515 CARLOS MARIA NAON
6453 CARLOS SALAS
1812 CARLOS SPEGAZZINI
6455 CARLOS TEJEDOR
1886 CARLOS T. SOURIGUES
6725 CARMEN DE ARECO
8504 CARMEN DE PATAGONES
1808 CARRIQUIBORDE
7225 CASALINS
6417 CASBAS
7547 CASCADA
1678 CASEROS ESTAFETA No.1
1678 CASEROS SUCURSAL No.1
1678 CASEROS ( PDO. 3 DE FEBRERO)
6417 CASEY
1712 CASTELAR
7114 CASTELLI
6616 CASTILLA
7265 CAZON
6535 CENTENARIO
7114 CENTRAL GUERRERO
1893 CENTRO AGRICOLA EL PATO
6237 CERRITO
7403 CERRO AGUILA
7101 CERRO DE LA GLORIA
7000 CERRO DE LOS LEONES
7001 CERRO LEONES
7403 CERRO NEGRO
7403 CERRO SOTUYO
1900 CIRCUNVALACION
1896 CITY BELL
1896 CITY BELL ESTAFETA No. 1
1650 CIUDAD DEL LIBERTADOR General San MARTIN
1778 CIUDAD General MARTIN MIGUEL DE GUEMES
1778 CIUDAD General MARTIN MIGUEL DE GUEMES ESTAFETA No. 3
1702 CIUDADELA
1702 CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.1
1702 CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.2
1702 CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.3
1702 CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.4
7005 CLARAZ
7505 CLAROMECO
7515 CLAUDIO C. MOLINA
7163 CLAVERIE
1849 CLAYPOLE
1849 CLAYPOLE ESTAFETA NO.1
7612 COBO
8118 COCHRANE
2752 COLEGIO San PABLO
6743 COLIQUEO
7201 COLMAN
2720 COLON
6034 Colonia ALBERDI
8142 Colonia BARGA
6441 Colonia BARON HIRSCH
1921 Colonia BEETHOVEN
8136 Colonia CUARENTA Y TRES
7609 Colonia DE VACACIONES CHAPADMALAL
1874 COSTA DE Villa DOMINICO
8180 Colonia Doctor GOBERNADOR UDAONDO
6403 Colonia EL BALDE
8142 Colonia EL GUANACO
7136 Colonia ESCUELA ARGENTINA
7172 Colonia FERRARI
7318 Colonia HINOJO
8181 Colonia HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN
1727 Colonia HOGAR RICARDO GUTIERREZ
6567 Colonia INCHAUSTI
8136 Colonia JUAN COUSTE
2905 Colonia LA ALICIA
1888 Colonia LA CAPILLA
8136 Colonia LA CATALINA
8508 Colonia LA CELINA
6531 Colonia LA ESPERANZA
8185 Colonia LA ESTELA
8185 Colonia LA ESTRELLA
8142 Colonia LA GRACIELA
2751 Colonia LA INVERNADA
8105 Colonia LA MERCED
2751 Colonia LA NENA
2751 Colonia LA NORIA
2751 Colonia LA REINA
1802 Colonia LA VALENTINA
2711 Colonia LA VANGUARDIA
8183 Colonia LA VASCONGADA
2751 Colonia LABORDEBOY
8185 Colonia LAPIN
1763 Colonia LAS MERCEDES
6513 Colonia LAS YESCAS
8185 Colonia LEVEN
8142 Colonia LOS ALAMOS
6018 Colonia LOS BOSQUES
1802 Colonia LOS CHIVATOS
6007 Colonia LOS HORNOS
6018 Colonia LOS HUESOS
2751 Colonia LOS TOLDOS
2760 Colonia LOS TRES USTARIS
6531 Colonia MAURICIO
8508 Colonia MIGUEL ESTEVERENA
8144 Colonia MONTE LA PLATA
6341 Colonia MURATURE
6708 Colonia NACIONAL DE ALIENADOS
1727 Colonia NACIONAL DE MENORES
6341 Colonia NAVEIRA
7318 Colonia NIEVES
7541 Colonia No. 1 (CORONEL SUAREZ)
7541 Colonia No. 3 (CORONEL SUAREZ)
8134 Colonia OCAMPO
6643 Colonia PALANTELEN
8185 Colonia PHILLIPSON No. 1
1763 Colonia PONTEVEDRA
8144 Colonia Pueblo RUSO
7318 Colonia RUSA
6646 Colonia San EDUARDO
2703 Colonia San FERMIN
8142 Colonia San FRANCISCO (JUAN A. PRADERE, PDO. PATAGONES)
6017 Colonia San FRANCISCO (SAN EMILIO, PDO. GRAL VIAMONTE)
8164 Colonia San MARTIN
7403 Colonia San MIGUEL
8164 Colonia San PEDRO
6437 Colonia San RAMON
6535 Colonia Santa MARIA
8185 Colonia Santa MARIANA
8181 Colonia Santa ROSA (ALTA VISTA, PDO. PUAN)
1816 Colonia Santa ROSA ( PDO. CAÑUELAS)
8185 Colonia SAPIN
6459 Colonia SERE
2751 Colonia STEGMAN
8142 Colonia TAPATTA
2933 Colonia VELAZ
6628 Colonia ZAMBUNGO
6601 COMAHUE OESTE
7135 COMANDANTE GIRIBONE
7603 COMANDANTE NICANOR OTAMENDI
6641 COMODORO PY
6233 CONDARCO
2907 CONESA
7639 COOPER
7511 COPETONAS
6465 CORACEROS
6405 CORAZZI
6507 CORBETT
7208 CORONEL BOERR
1980 CORONEL BRANDSEN
1980 CORONEL BRANDSEN ESTAFETA No.1
1980 CORONEL BRANDSEN ESTAFETA No.2
6223 CORONEL CHARLONE
8150 CORONEL DORREGO
8118 CORONEL FALCON
1672 CORONEL FRANCISCO LINCH
6062 CORONEL GRANADA
2747 CORONEL ISLEÑO
8000 CORONEL MALDONADO
6555 CORONEL MARCELINO FREYRE
6533 CORONEL MARTINEZ DE HOZ
6628 CORONEL MOM
7530 CORONEL PRINGLES
7313 CORONEL RODOLFO BUNGE
6628 CORONEL SEGUI
7540 CORONEL SUAREZ
7174 CORONEL VIDAL
8118 CORTI
6712 CORTINES
7112 COSTA AZUL
3445 COSTA BONITA
2914 COSTA BRAVA
1872 COSTA DE SARANDI
7305 COVELLO
7503 CRISTIANO MUERTO
1913 CRISTINO BENAVIDEZ
7307 CROTTO
1870 CRUCECITA
1676 CUADRILLA 1011 (FCGSM., SUBDIVISION ALIANZA)
7225 CUARTEL 5o.
7136 CUARTEL 6o.
7135 CUARTEL 8o.
7116 CUARTEL 9o.
1649 CUARTELES CARABELAS
6700 CUARTEL IV
1987 CUARTEL llo.
8105 CUATREROS
1649 CUATRO BOCAS
2707 CUATRO DE NOVIEMBRE
6723 CUCULLU
6746 CUCHA CUCHA
6231 CUENCA
7263 CUMBEAO
6451 CURARU
7548 CURA - MALAL
7548 CURUMALAN
6740 CHACABUCO
2700 CHACRA EXPERIMENTAL
7163 CHAJA
7406 CHALA QUILCA
6017 CHANCAY
7605 CHAPADMALAL
7203 CHAPALEOFU
7020 CHAPAR
7223 CHAS
7130 CHASCOMUS
7130 CHASCOMUS ESTAFETA No.1
7130 CHASCOMUS ESTAFETA No.2
7130 CHASCOMUS ESTAFETA No.3
8117 CHASICO
2764 CHENAUT
6476 CHICLANA
7311 CHILLAR
6620 CHIVILCOY
6620 CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.1
6620 CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.2
6620 CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.3
6620 CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.4
6620 CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.5
6620 CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.7
1649 CHAÑA - MINI
8117 CHOIQUE
6341 CHOPI TALO
- Buenos Aires Codigo Postal - A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - V - W - X - Y - Z
Buenos Aires Argentina 2018